UEFA Champions League

2023-2024
Standings
Fixtures
Results
Players Stats
Transfers
Group A
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Bayern Munich
w w w w d
>
5
4
1
0
11
6
5
13
2
FC Copenhagen
d l l w d
>
5
1
2
2
7
8
-1
5
3
Galatasaray
d w l l d
>
5
1
2
2
10
12
-2
5
4
5
1
1
3
12
14
-2
4
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Group B
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Arsenal
w l w w w
>
5
4
0
1
15
3
12
12
2
PSV Eindhoven
l d d w w
>
5
2
2
1
7
9
-2
8
3
Lens
d w d l l
>
5
1
2
2
4
10
-6
5
4
Sevilla
d d l l l
>
5
0
2
3
6
10
-4
2
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Group C
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Real Madrid
w w w w w
>
5
5
0
0
13
5
8
15
2
Napoli
w l w d l
>
5
2
1
2
8
9
-1
7
3
SC Braga
l w l l d
>
5
1
1
3
6
10
-4
4
4
Union Berlin
l l l d d
>
5
0
2
3
4
7
-3
2
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Group D
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Real Sociedad
d w w w d
>
5
3
2
0
7
2
5
11
2
Inter
d w w w d
>
5
3
2
0
8
5
3
11
3
5
1
1
3
3
5
-2
4
4
Benfica
l l l l d
>
5
0
1
4
4
10
-6
1
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Group E
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Atletico Madrid
d w d w w
>
5
3
2
0
15
6
9
11
2
Lazio
d w l w w
>
5
3
1
1
7
5
2
10
3
Feyenoord
w l w l l
>
5
2
0
3
8
8
0
6
4
Celtic
l l d l l
>
5
0
1
4
3
14
-11
1
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Group F
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
5
3
1
1
6
3
3
10
2
5
2
1
2
8
7
1
7
3
Newcastle
d w l l d
>
5
1
2
2
5
5
0
5
4
AC Milan
d d l w l
>
5
1
2
2
3
7
-4
5
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Group G
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Manchester City
w w w w w
>
5
5
0
0
15
5
10
15
2
RB Leipzig
w l w w l
>
5
3
0
2
11
9
2
9
3
BSC Young Boys
l d l l w
>
5
1
1
3
6
11
-5
4
4
FK Crvena Zvezda
l d l l l
>
5
0
1
4
5
12
-7
1
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Group H
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Barcelona
w w w l w
>
5
4
0
1
10
3
7
12
2
FC Porto
w l w w l
>
5
3
0
2
10
5
5
9
3
Shakhtar Donetsk
l w l w w
>
5
3
0
2
7
7
0
9
4
Antwerp
l l l l l
>
5
0
0
5
3
15
-12
0
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
12 Dec 2023
12 Dec 2023
- 11:15 pm
Lens
- -
Sevilla
12 Dec 2023
- 11:15 pm
PSV Eindhoven
- -
Arsenal
13 Dec 2023
13 Dec 2023
- 1:30 am
Manchester United
- -
Bayern Munich
13 Dec 2023
- 1:30 am
FC Copenhagen
- -
Galatasaray
13 Dec 2023
- 1:30 am
Napoli
- -
SC Braga
13 Dec 2023
- 1:30 am
Union Berlin
- -
Real Madrid
13 Dec 2023
- 1:30 am
Inter
- -
Real Sociedad
13 Dec 2023
- 1:30 am
Red Bull Salzburg
- -
Benfica
13 Dec 2023
- 11:15 pm
RB Leipzig
- -
BSC Young Boys
13 Dec 2023
- 11:15 pm
FK Crvena Zvezda
- -
Manchester City
14 Dec 2023
14 Dec 2023
- 1:30 am
Atletico Madrid
- -
Lazio
14 Dec 2023
- 1:30 am
Celtic
- -
Feyenoord
14 Dec 2023
- 1:30 am
Borussia Dortmund
- -
Paris Saint Germain
14 Dec 2023
- 1:30 am
Newcastle
- -
AC Milan
14 Dec 2023
- 1:30 am
FC Porto
- -
Shakhtar Donetsk
14 Dec 2023
- 1:30 am
Antwerp
- -
Barcelona
30 Nov 2023
30 Nov 2023
- 1:30 am
Real Sociedad
0 0
Red Bull Salzburg
30 Nov 2023
- 1:30 am
Benfica
3 3
Inter
30 Nov 2023
- 1:30 am
SC Braga
1 1
Union Berlin
30 Nov 2023
- 1:30 am
Real Madrid
4 2
Napoli
30 Nov 2023
- 1:30 am
Arsenal
6 0
Lens
30 Nov 2023
- 1:30 am
Bayern Munich
0 0
FC Copenhagen
29 Nov 2023
29 Nov 2023
- 11:15 pm
Sevilla
2 3
PSV Eindhoven
29 Nov 2023
- 11:15 pm
Galatasaray
3 3
Manchester United
29 Nov 2023
- 1:30 am
Barcelona
2 1
FC Porto
29 Nov 2023
- 1:30 am
BSC Young Boys
2 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
29 Nov 2023
- 1:30 am
Manchester City
3 2
RB Leipzig
29 Nov 2023
- 1:30 am
AC Milan
1 3
Borussia Dortmund
29 Nov 2023
- 1:30 am
Paris Saint Germain
1 1
Newcastle
29 Nov 2023
- 1:30 am
Feyenoord
1 3
Atletico Madrid
28 Nov 2023
28 Nov 2023
- 11:15 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 0
Antwerp
28 Nov 2023
- 11:15 pm
Lazio
2 0
Celtic
8 Nov 2023
8 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
0 1
Inter
8 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Real Madrid
3 0
SC Braga
8 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
PSV Eindhoven
1 0
Lens
8 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Arsenal
2 0
Sevilla
8 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Copenhagen
4 3
Manchester United
8 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Bayern Munich
2 1
Galatasaray
8 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Real Sociedad
3 1
Benfica
8 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Napoli
1 1
Union Berlin
7 Nov 2023
7 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Porto
2 0
Antwerp
7 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 2
RB Leipzig
7 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Manchester City
3 0
BSC Young Boys
7 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
AC Milan
2 1
Paris Saint Germain
7 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Lazio
1 0
Feyenoord
7 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
6 0
Celtic
7 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 0
Barcelona
7 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Borussia Dortmund
2 0
Newcastle
25 Oct 2023
25 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Antwerp
1 4
FC Porto
25 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
BSC Young Boys
1 3
Manchester City
25 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
RB Leipzig
3 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
25 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Newcastle
0 1
Borussia Dortmund
25 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Paris Saint Germain
3 0
AC Milan
25 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Celtic
2 2
Atletico Madrid
25 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Barcelona
2 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
25 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Feyenoord
3 1
Lazio
24 Oct 2023
24 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Benfica
0 1
Real Sociedad
24 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Union Berlin
0 1
Napoli
24 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
SC Braga
1 2
Real Madrid
24 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Sevilla
1 2
Arsenal
24 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Lens
1 1
PSV Eindhoven
24 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Manchester United
1 0
FC Copenhagen
24 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Inter
2 1
Red Bull Salzburg
24 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Galatasaray
1 3
Bayern Munich
4 Oct 2023
4 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
FC Porto
0 1
Barcelona
4 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 2
BSC Young Boys
4 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
RB Leipzig
1 3
Manchester City
4 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Newcastle
4 1
Paris Saint Germain
4 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Borussia Dortmund
0 0
AC Milan
4 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Celtic
1 2
Lazio
4 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Antwerp
2 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Atletico Madrid
3 2
Feyenoord
3 Oct 2023
3 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Inter
1 0
Benfica
3 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Napoli
2 3
Real Madrid
3 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
PSV Eindhoven
2 2
Sevilla
3 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Lens
2 1
Arsenal
3 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
FC Copenhagen
1 2
Bayern Munich
3 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Manchester United
2 3
Galatasaray
3 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
0 2
Real Sociedad
3 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Union Berlin
2 3
SC Braga
20 Sep 2023
20 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Real Sociedad
1 1
Inter
20 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Benfica
0 2
Red Bull Salzburg
20 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
SC Braga
1 2
Napoli
20 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Arsenal
4 0
PSV Eindhoven
20 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Sevilla
1 1
Lens
20 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Bayern Munich
4 3
Manchester United
20 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Real Madrid
1 0
Union Berlin
20 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Galatasaray
2 2
FC Copenhagen
19 Sep 2023
19 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 3
FC Porto
19 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Barcelona
5 0
Antwerp
19 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Manchester City
3 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
19 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Paris Saint Germain
2 0
Borussia Dortmund
19 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Lazio
1 1
Atletico Madrid
19 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Feyenoord
2 0
Celtic
19 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
BSC Young Boys
1 3
RB Leipzig
19 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
AC Milan
0 0
Newcastle
30 Aug 2023
30 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
AEK Athens FC
1 2
Antwerp
30 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
FC Copenhagen
1 1
Raków Częstochowa
30 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
PSV Eindhoven
5 1
Rangers
29 Aug 2023
29 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Galatasaray
2 1
Molde
29 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Panathinaikos
0 1
SC Braga
29 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
BSC Young Boys
3 0
Maccabi Haifa
23 Aug 2023
23 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Molde
2 3
Galatasaray
23 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
SC Braga
2 1
Panathinaikos
23 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Maccabi Haifa
0 0
BSC Young Boys
22 Aug 2023
22 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Antwerp
1 0
AEK Athens FC
22 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Raków Częstochowa
0 1
FC Copenhagen
22 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Rangers
2 2
PSV Eindhoven
19 Aug 2023
19 Aug 2023
- 6:45 pm
AEK Athens FC
2 2
Dinamo Zagreb
15 Aug 2023
15 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Marseille
2 1
Panathinaikos
15 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Servette FC
1 1
Rangers
15 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Sturm Graz
1 3
PSV Eindhoven
15 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Galatasaray
1 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
15 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
1 2
AEK Athens FC
15 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
TSC Backa Topola
1 4
SC Braga
15 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Molde
2 0
KI Klaksvik
15 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Sparta Praha
3 3
FC Copenhagen
15 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Maccabi Haifa
3 1
Slovan Bratislava
15 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Aris
0 1
Raków Częstochowa
9 Aug 2023
9 Aug 2023
- 6:45 pm
Rangers
2 1
Servette FC
9 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Slovan Bratislava
1 2
Maccabi Haifa
9 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Panathinaikos
1 0
Marseille
8 Aug 2023
8 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 3
Galatasaray
8 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
SC Braga
3 0
TSC Backa Topola
8 Aug 2023
- 6:45 pm
KI Klaksvik
2 1
Molde
8 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
PSV Eindhoven
4 1
Sturm Graz
8 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
FC Copenhagen
0 0
Sparta Praha
8 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Raków Częstochowa
2 1
Aris
2 Aug 2023
2 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Galatasaray
1 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
FC Copenhagen
6 3
Breidablik
2 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Maccabi Haifa
4 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Molde
2 0
HJK helsinki
2 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
BK Hacken
3 3
KI Klaksvik
2 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Genk
2 2
Servette FC
2 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
Qarabag
1 1
Raków Częstochowa
2 Aug 2023
- 2:00 pm
FC Astana
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
1 Aug 2023
1 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Slovan Bratislava
2 2
Zrinjski
1 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Bate Borisov
3 5
Aris
1 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 1
Ludogorets
1 Aug 2023
- 5:30 pm
Panathinaikos
2 2
Dnipro-1
26 Jul 2023
26 Jul 2023
- 6:45 pm
KI Klaksvik
0 0
BK Hacken
26 Jul 2023
- 6:45 pm
Ludogorets
1 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
26 Jul 2023
- 6:15 pm
Raków Częstochowa
3 2
Qarabag
26 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 0
Maccabi Haifa
26 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Aris
6 2
Bate Borisov
25 Jul 2023
25 Jul 2023
- 7:15 pm
Breidablik
0 2
FC Copenhagen
25 Jul 2023
- 7:00 pm
Zrinjski
0 1
Slovan Bratislava
25 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
Servette FC
1 1
Genk
25 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
4 0
FC Astana
25 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Dnipro-1
1 3
Panathinaikos
25 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
HJK helsinki
1 0
Molde
25 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2 2
Galatasaray
19 Jul 2023
19 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
Larne
2 2
HJK helsinki
19 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Swift Hesperange
0 2
Slovan Bratislava
19 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Ludogorets
4 0
Ballkani
19 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 2
FC Astana
19 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
Qarabag
4 0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
19 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
0 3
KI Klaksvik
19 Jul 2023
- 3:00 pm
Valmiera / BSS
1 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
18 Jul 2023
18 Jul 2023
- 7:15 pm
Breidablik
2 1
Shamrock Rovers
18 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Bate Borisov
2 0
Partizani
18 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Zrinjski
2 3
FC Urartu
18 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
The New Saints
0 2
BK Hacken
18 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Maccabi Haifa
2 1
Hamrun Spartans
18 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Sheriff Tiraspol
3 0
Farul Constanta
18 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Flora Tallinn
0 3
Raków Częstochowa
18 Jul 2023
- 3:00 pm
Struga
1 2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
12 Jul 2023
12 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
Slovan Bratislava
1 1
Swift Hesperange
12 Jul 2023
- 5:30 pm
Farul Constanta
1 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
12 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
BK Hacken
3 1
The New Saints
12 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
HJK helsinki
1 0
Larne
12 Jul 2023
- 2:00 pm
FC Astana
1 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
11 Jul 2023
11 Jul 2023
- 6:45 pm
Shamrock Rovers
0 1
Breidablik
11 Jul 2023
- 6:45 pm
Partizani
1 1
Bate Borisov
11 Jul 2023
- 6:45 pm
KI Klaksvik
0 0
Ferencvarosi TC
11 Jul 2023
- 6:45 pm
Ballkani
2 0
Ludogorets
11 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Hamrun Spartans
0 4
Maccabi Haifa
11 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Raków Częstochowa
1 0
Flora Tallinn
11 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 1
Valmiera / BSS
11 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0 0
Struga
11 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 2
Qarabag
11 Jul 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Urartu
0 1
Zrinjski
30 Jun 2023
30 Jun 2023
- 7:00 pm
Buducnost Podgorica
0 5
Breidablik
27 Jun 2023
27 Jun 2023
- 7:00 pm
Tre Penne
1 7
Breidablik
27 Jun 2023
- 1:00 pm
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0 3
Buducnost Podgorica