Sky Bet EFL League Two 2023-24

All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Notts County
w w d w w
>
9
6
2
1
19
14
5
20
2
Gillingham
l l w w l
>
9
6
0
3
8
8
0
18
3
Crawley Town
l d w w w
>
9
5
2
2
17
17
0
17
4
Mansfield Town
w d w d w
>
9
4
5
0
16
8
8
17
5
Crewe
l w w d w
>
9
4
4
1
21
14
7
16
6
Swindon Town
w d w w d
>
8
4
4
0
24
13
11
16
7
Wrexham
d w w w l
>
9
4
3
2
20
20
0
15
8
AFC Wimbledon
d d l d w
>
9
3
5
1
15
9
6
14
9
9
4
2
3
16
15
1
14
10
Stockport County
l d w w w
>
9
4
2
3
17
12
5
14
11
Accrington ST
w l l w l
>
9
4
1
4
13
13
0
13
12
Bradford
w d d d w
>
9
3
4
2
10
9
1
13
13
Barrow
l d w d l
>
8
3
3
2
8
7
1
12
14
Morecambe
w l w l d
>
8
3
2
3
9
10
-1
11
15
Newport County
w d l d l
>
9
3
2
4
17
19
-2
11
16
Walsall
d w w l l
>
9
3
2
4
12
16
-4
11
17
Grimsby
d w d l l
>
9
2
4
3
11
12
-1
10
18
Harrogate Town
w l l d w
>
9
3
1
5
8
11
-3
10
19
Doncaster
l d l w w
>
9
2
2
5
9
16
-7
8
20
Colchester
w l w d l
>
8
2
1
5
10
11
-1
7
21
Forest Green
d w l l l
>
9
2
1
6
9
18
-9
7
22
Salford City
l l l l l
>
9
2
1
6
11
16
-5
7
23
Tranmere
l l l l w
>
9
2
0
7
12
15
-3
6
24
Sutton Utd
l l l l d
>
9
1
1
7
12
21
-9
4
show in full screen
Notts County
Gillingham
Crawley Town
Mansfield Town
Crewe
Swindon Town
Wrexham
AFC Wimbledon
Milton Keynes Dons
Stockport County
Accrington ST
Bradford
Barrow
Morecambe
Newport County
Walsall
Grimsby
Harrogate Town
Doncaster
Colchester
Forest Green
Salford City
Tranmere
Sutton Utd
1 Notts County 3–1 3–2 4–3 2–1
2 Gillingham 1–0 2–1 1–0 0–3
3 Crawley Town 0–1 2–1 1–0 4–1 3–2
4 Mansfield Town 3–2 0–0 1–0 3–0
5 Crewe 2–2 3–1 4–2 2–2 2–1
6 Swindon Town 6–0 2–2 2–0 5–3
7 Wrexham 5–5 3–5 4–2 3–0 2–1
8 AFC Wimbledon 2–2 1–1 1–2 1–1
9 Milton Keynes Dons 1–1 1–2 2–1 1–0
10 Stockport County 0–1 3–3 5–0 1–1 1–0
11 Accrington ST 0–3 1–1 3–0 2–1 4–1
12 Bradford 1–0 1–1 1–1 2–1
13 Barrow 1–1 2–1
14 Morecambe 0–0 2–2 3–0 2–1 1–0
15 Newport County 2–2 1–4 1–1 4–0 3–1
16 Walsall 1–3 2–1 1–1 1–0
17 Grimsby 2–0 2–3 1–1 0–0 2–0
18 Harrogate Town 0–1 2–0 0–1 3–2
19 Doncaster 1–3 2–1 2–2 0–0 0–1
20 Colchester 1–1 0–2 2–3 2–0
21 Forest Green 1–4 1–2 0–3 1–2 0–2
22 Salford City 0–2 1–1 1–2 1–2
23 Tranmere 0–1 2–0 1–2 3–0 3–4
24 Sutton Utd 5–1 0–1 0–3 1–1 0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Matchweek 1
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Accrington ST
3 0
Newport County
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Colchester
- -
Swindon Town
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Crawley Town
1 0
Bradford
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Crewe
2 2
Mansfield Town
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Doncaster
0 1
Harrogate Town
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Forest Green
0 2
Salford City
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Grimsby
0 0
AFC Wimbledon
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Morecambe
2 1
Walsall
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Stockport County
0 1
Gillingham
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Sutton Utd
5 1
Notts County
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Tranmere
1 2
Barrow
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Wrexham
3 5
Milton Keynes Dons
Matchweek 2
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
AFC Wimbledon
1 1
Wrexham
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Barrow
2 1
Sutton Utd
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Bradford
2 1
Colchester
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Gillingham
1 0
Accrington ST
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Harrogate Town
0 1
Forest Green
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Mansfield Town
3 0
Morecambe
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Milton Keynes Dons
1 0
Tranmere
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Newport County
4 0
Doncaster
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Notts County
3 2
Grimsby
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Salford City
1 1
Crawley Town
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Swindon Town
2 2
Crewe
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Walsall
2 1
Stockport County
Matchweek 3
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Accrington ST
1 1
Barrow
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Colchester
0 2
AFC Wimbledon
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Crawley Town
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Crewe
4 2
Newport County
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Doncaster
2 2
Mansfield Town
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Forest Green
1 2
Swindon Town
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Grimsby
2 0
Salford City
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Morecambe
0 0
Notts County
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Stockport County
1 1
Bradford
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Sutton Utd
0 1
Gillingham
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Tranmere
3 0
Harrogate Town
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Wrexham
4 2
Walsall
Matchweek 4
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Accrington ST
2 1
Harrogate Town
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Colchester
2 3
Milton Keynes Dons
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Crawley Town
0 1
Gillingham
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Crewe
2 2
Walsall
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Doncaster
1 3
Notts County
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Forest Green
0 3
Newport County
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Grimsby
1 1
Mansfield Town
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Morecambe
3 0
Bradford
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Stockport County
1 0
Barrow
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Sutton Utd
0 3
AFC Wimbledon
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Tranmere
3 4
Salford City
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Wrexham
5 5
Swindon Town
Matchweek 5
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
AFC Wimbledon
1 1
Forest Green
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Barrow
1 1
Wrexham
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Bradford
1 0
Crewe
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Gillingham
0 3
Colchester
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Harrogate Town
2 0
Morecambe
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Mansfield Town
3 2
Stockport County
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Milton Keynes Dons
2 1
Doncaster
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Newport County
3 1
Sutton Utd
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Notts County
2 1
Tranmere
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Salford City
1 2
Accrington ST
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Swindon Town
6 0
Crawley Town
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Walsall
1 1
Grimsby
Matchweek 6
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 5:00 PM
Tranmere
0 1
Wrexham
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Crewe
3 1
Milton Keynes Dons
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Doncaster
0 0
Swindon Town
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Grimsby
2 0
Gillingham
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Harrogate Town
0 1
Barrow
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Mansfield Town
0 0
Bradford
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Morecambe
1 0
Salford City
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Newport County
2 2
AFC Wimbledon
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Notts County
3 1
Accrington ST
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Stockport County
3 3
Crawley Town
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Sutton Utd
0 1
Forest Green
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Walsall
1 0
Colchester
Matchweek 7
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 5:00 PM
Bradford
1 1
Grimsby
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
AFC Wimbledon
1 2
Stockport County
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Accrington ST
0 3
Mansfield Town
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Colchester
2 0
Tranmere
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Crawley Town
4 1
Newport County
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Forest Green
1 4
Crewe
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Gillingham
1 0
Harrogate Town
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Milton Keynes Dons
1 1
Notts County
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Salford City
1 2
Walsall
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Swindon Town
5 3
Sutton Utd
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Wrexham
2 1
Doncaster
Wed, 1 Nov, 23
- 1:15 AM
Barrow
- -
Morecambe
Matchweek 8
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
Salford City
0 2
Notts County
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
AFC Wimbledon
2 2
Crewe
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Accrington ST
4 1
Sutton Utd
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Bradford
1 1
Harrogate Town
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Colchester
1 1
Mansfield Town
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Crawley Town
3 2
Tranmere
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Forest Green
1 2
Doncaster
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Gillingham
2 1
Morecambe
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Milton Keynes Dons
1 2
Stockport County
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Swindon Town
2 0
Walsall
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Wrexham
3 0
Grimsby
Sat, 23 Mar, 24
- 8:30 PM
Barrow
- -
Newport County
Matchweek 9
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Crewe
2 1
Colchester
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Doncaster
2 1
Gillingham
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Grimsby
2 3
Crawley Town
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Harrogate Town
3 2
Salford City
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Mansfield Town
1 0
Barrow
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Morecambe
2 2
Swindon Town
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Newport County
1 4
Bradford
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Notts County
4 3
Forest Green
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Stockport County
5 0
Wrexham
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Sutton Utd
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Tranmere
2 0
Accrington ST
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Walsall
1 3
AFC Wimbledon
Matchweek 10
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
AFC Wimbledon
- -
Tranmere
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Accrington ST
- -
Stockport County
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Barrow
- -
Doncaster
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Bradford
- -
Walsall
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Colchester
- -
Notts County
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Crawley Town
- -
Sutton Utd
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Forest Green
- -
Morecambe
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Gillingham
- -
Mansfield Town
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Milton Keynes Dons
- -
Harrogate Town
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Salford City
- -
Newport County
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Swindon Town
- -
Grimsby
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Wrexham
- -
Crewe
Matchweek 11
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Crewe
- -
Gillingham
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Doncaster
- -
Crawley Town
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Grimsby
- -
Barrow
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Harrogate Town
- -
AFC Wimbledon
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Mansfield Town
- -
Wrexham
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Morecambe
- -
Accrington ST
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Newport County
- -
Colchester
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Notts County
- -
Swindon Town
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Stockport County
- -
Forest Green
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Sutton Utd
- -
Salford City
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Tranmere
- -
Bradford
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Walsall
- -
Milton Keynes Dons
Matchweek 12
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Accrington ST
- -
Forest Green
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Barrow
- -
Notts County
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Bradford
- -
Swindon Town
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Colchester
- -
Morecambe
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Crawley Town
- -
Wrexham
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Gillingham
- -
Milton Keynes Dons
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Mansfield Town
- -
AFC Wimbledon
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Newport County
- -
Harrogate Town
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Salford City
- -
Crewe
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Stockport County
- -
Doncaster
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Sutton Utd
- -
Walsall
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Tranmere
- -
Grimsby
Matchweek 13
Sat, 14 Oct, 23
- 5:00 PM
Notts County
- -
Mansfield Town
Sat, 14 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
AFC Wimbledon
- -
Bradford
Sat, 14 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Crewe
- -
Tranmere
Sat, 14 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Doncaster
- -
Sutton Utd
Sat, 14 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Forest Green
- -
Colchester
Sat, 14 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Grimsby
- -
Accrington ST
Sat, 14 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Harrogate Town
- -
Stockport County
Sat, 14 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Milton Keynes Dons
- -
Barrow
Sat, 14 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Morecambe
- -
Crawley Town
Sat, 14 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Swindon Town
- -
Newport County
Sat, 14 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Walsall
- -
Gillingham
Sat, 14 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Wrexham
- -
Salford City
Matchweek 14
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Newport County
- -
Walsall
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Tranmere
- -
Doncaster
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Accrington ST
- -
Milton Keynes Dons
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Barrow
- -
AFC Wimbledon
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Bradford
- -
Wrexham
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Colchester
- -
Harrogate Town
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Crawley Town
- -
Crewe
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Gillingham
- -
Notts County
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Mansfield Town
- -
Forest Green
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Salford City
- -
Swindon Town
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Stockport County
- -
Grimsby
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Sutton Utd
- -
Morecambe
Matchweek 15
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
AFC Wimbledon
- -
Accrington ST
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Crewe
- -
Stockport County
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Doncaster
- -
Salford City
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Forest Green
- -
Barrow
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Grimsby
- -
Colchester
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Harrogate Town
- -
Mansfield Town
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Milton Keynes Dons
- -
Bradford
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Morecambe
- -
Tranmere
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Notts County
- -
Newport County
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Swindon Town
- -
Gillingham
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Walsall
- -
Crawley Town
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Wrexham
- -
Sutton Utd
Matchweek 16
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Accrington ST
- -
Colchester
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Barrow
- -
Salford City
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Doncaster
- -
Grimsby
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Forest Green
- -
Crawley Town
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Gillingham
- -
Newport County
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Harrogate Town
- -
Crewe
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Mansfield Town
- -
Walsall
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Milton Keynes Dons
- -
Swindon Town
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Morecambe
- -
AFC Wimbledon
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Notts County
- -
Wrexham
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Stockport County
- -
Tranmere
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Sutton Utd
- -
Bradford
Matchweek 17
Sat, 11 Nov, 23
- 8:30 PM
AFC Wimbledon
- -
Doncaster
Sat, 11 Nov, 23
- 8:30 PM
Bradford
- -
Barrow
Sat, 11 Nov, 23
- 8:30 PM
Colchester
- -
Sutton Utd
Sat, 11 Nov, 23
- 8:30 PM
Crawley Town
- -
Accrington ST
Sat, 11 Nov, 23
- 8:30 PM
Crewe
- -
Notts County
Sat, 11 Nov, 23
- 8:30 PM
Grimsby
- -
Morecambe
Sat, 11 Nov, 23
- 8:30 PM
Newport County
- -
Milton Keynes Dons
Sat, 11 Nov, 23
- 8:30 PM
Salford City
- -
Mansfield Town
Sat, 11 Nov, 23
- 8:30 PM
Swindon Town
- -
Stockport County
Sat, 11 Nov, 23
- 8:30 PM
Tranmere
- -
Forest Green
Sat, 11 Nov, 23
- 8:30 PM
Walsall
- -
Harrogate Town
Sat, 11 Nov, 23
- 8:30 PM
Wrexham
- -
Gillingham
Matchweek 18
Sat, 18 Nov, 23
- 8:30 PM
Accrington ST
- -
Wrexham
Sat, 18 Nov, 23
- 8:30 PM
Barrow
- -
Crawley Town
Sat, 18 Nov, 23
- 8:30 PM
Doncaster
- -
Walsall
Sat, 18 Nov, 23
- 8:30 PM
Forest Green
- -
Grimsby
Sat, 18 Nov, 23
- 8:30 PM
Gillingham
- -
Salford City
Sat, 18 Nov, 23
- 8:30 PM
Harrogate Town
- -
Swindon Town