National League 2023-2024

All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Chesterfield
w w w w w
>
12
10
1
1
31
20
11
31
2
Barnet
w l w d w
>
12
8
2
2
25
15
10
26
3
Solihull Moors
d w w d w
>
12
7
5
0
21
10
11
26
4
Bromley
w w w d w
>
12
6
4
2
17
11
6
22
5
Gateshead
w d w w w
>
12
6
4
2
31
13
18
22
6
Hartlepool
l l d w l
>
12
6
1
5
22
23
-1
19
7
Altrincham
l d d w w
>
12
4
6
2
22
18
4
18
8
Rochdale
d w d w l
>
12
5
3
4
19
15
4
18
9
Southend
d l w l d
>
12
5
2
5
19
15
4
17
10
Oldham
d l w w w
>
12
4
4
4
17
16
1
16
11
Woking
d w d l l
>
12
4
4
4
15
13
2
16
12
Aldershot Town
w d l w d
>
12
4
3
5
20
23
-3
15
13
12
4
3
5
13
17
-4
15
14
FC Halifax Town
d l l d d
>
12
3
6
3
10
10
0
15
15
Wealdstone
w d l l w
>
12
4
3
5
14
18
-4
15
16
Eastleigh
l w d w l
>
12
3
5
4
13
19
-6
14
17
Ebbsfleet United
l l d l l
>
12
4
1
7
17
21
-4
13
18
Boreham Wood
d w d l d
>
12
2
6
4
13
17
-4
12
19
12
3
3
6
10
14
-4
12
20
Oxford City
w d d l l
>
12
2
5
5
18
24
-6
11
21
Maidenhead
l l l l l
>
12
2
4
6
7
16
-9
10
22
York
d w l w l
>
12
2
4
6
17
24
-7
10
23
AFC Fylde
l l l w d
>
12
2
3
7
19
28
-9
9
24
12
1
4
7
6
16
-10
7
show in full screen
Chesterfield
Barnet
Solihull Moors
Bromley
Gateshead
Hartlepool
Altrincham
Rochdale
Southend
Oldham
Woking
Aldershot Town
Dorking Wanderers
FC Halifax Town
Wealdstone
Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United
Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge
Oxford City
Maidenhead
York
AFC Fylde
Kidderminster Harriers
1 Chesterfield 3–2 1–1 4–3 3–2 3–2 3–1
2 Barnet 3–2 3–0 2–0 2–1 0–0 3–2
3 Solihull Moors 1–1 3–0 1–1 1–1 3–3 2–1
4 Bromley 0–2 2–1 3–0 1–1 1–0 4–1
5 Gateshead 2–2 1–3 4–1 2–2 3–0 3–0
6 Hartlepool 0–2 2–1 0–2 2–1 3–1 3–1
7 Altrincham 2–1 1–2 2–2 6–1 1–1 1–1
8 Rochdale 1–2 4–2 2–2 0–1 2–0 0–1
9 Southend 2–3 4–0 2–0 2–0 1–2 2–1
10 Oldham 0–2 5–1 0–0 1–2 4–0 2–0
11 Woking 1–1 2–3 3–2 2–0 1–1 1–2
12 Aldershot Town 3–4 1–1 1–1 3–1 5–2 1–1
13 Dorking Wanderers 1–2 2–1 3–1 0–0 0–2 2–2
14 FC Halifax Town 2–0 0–0 1–1 0–1 0–0 1–1
15 Wealdstone 0–0 1–0 2–1 0–2 2–1 3–2
16 Eastleigh 3–3 0–6 3–0 0–0 2–2 2–1
17 Ebbsfleet United 0–1 1–2 2–0 0–1 4–1 3–0
18 Boreham Wood 0–1 1–2 1–1 0–0 1–2 2–0
19 Dagenham & Redbridge 1–0 0–1 2–4 0–1 0–2 3–1
20 Oxford City 1–2 0–4 5–2 0–1 4–0 0–0
21 Maidenhead 0–1 0–0 0–1 1–0 0–0 2–2
22 York 2–4 2–2 1–3 3–0 2–2 0–1
23 AFC Fylde 2–4 3–3 0–2 1–2 2–2 2–1
24 Kidderminster Harriers 0–1 0–0 1–1 1–2 0–0 0–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Matchweek 1
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Aldershot Town
5 2
Oxford City
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Altrincham
1 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Barnet
3 2
Hartlepool
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Chesterfield
4 3
Dorking Wanderers
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
FC Halifax Town
2 0
Bromley
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Gateshead
2 2
Boreham Wood
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Kidderminster Harriers
0 0
Woking
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Maidenhead
2 2
AFC Fylde
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Solihull Moors
1 1
Eastleigh
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Southend
4 0
Oldham
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Wealdstone
2 1
York
Sat, 5 Aug, 23
- 10:00 PM
Rochdale
0 1
Ebbsfleet United
Matchweek 2
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
AFC Fylde
2 4
Chesterfield
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Boreham Wood
2 0
FC Halifax Town
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 2
Southend
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Dorking Wanderers
0 2
Maidenhead
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Eastleigh
0 0
Wealdstone
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Ebbsfleet United
1 2
Solihull Moors
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Hartlepool
2 1
Gateshead
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Oldham
5 1
Aldershot Town
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Oxford City
0 1
Rochdale
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Woking
2 3
Altrincham
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
York
0 1
Kidderminster Harriers
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 10:00 PM
Bromley
0 2
Barnet
Matchweek 3
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
AFC Fylde
2 1
Kidderminster Harriers
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Bromley
1 1
Wealdstone
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 4
Gateshead
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Dorking Wanderers
2 1
Southend
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Eastleigh
3 3
Barnet
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Ebbsfleet United
2 0
Aldershot Town
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Hartlepool
3 1
Maidenhead
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Oldham
1 2
FC Halifax Town
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Oxford City
1 2
Chesterfield
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Woking
3 2
Rochdale
Wed, 16 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
York
2 2
Altrincham
Thu, 17 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Boreham Wood
1 2
Solihull Moors
Matchweek 4
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 5:00 PM
Chesterfield
1 1
Oldham
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Aldershot Town
1 1
York
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Altrincham
1 1
Boreham Wood
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Barnet
2 0
Woking
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
FC Halifax Town
1 1
Oxford City
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Gateshead
4 1
Ebbsfleet United
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Kidderminster Harriers
0 0
Bromley
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Maidenhead
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Rochdale
2 0
Eastleigh
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Solihull Moors
3 0
Dorking Wanderers
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Southend
2 3
Hartlepool
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Wealdstone
3 2
AFC Fylde
Matchweek 5
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Rochdale
2 2
Bromley
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Solihull Moors
1 1
FC Halifax Town
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 12:15 AM
Southend
2 0
Eastleigh
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Aldershot Town
3 1
Wealdstone
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Altrincham
2 1
Chesterfield
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Boreham Wood
0 0
Oldham
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 0
Barnet
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Dorking Wanderers
2 2
York
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Ebbsfleet United
3 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Gateshead
1 3
Woking
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Maidenhead
0 0
Oxford City
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 10:00 PM
Hartlepool
3 1
AFC Fylde
Matchweek 6
Mon, 28 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
AFC Fylde
3 3
Altrincham
Mon, 28 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Barnet
3 2
Ebbsfleet United
Mon, 28 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Bromley
2 1
Southend
Mon, 28 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Chesterfield
3 2
Hartlepool
Mon, 28 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Eastleigh
3 0
Aldershot Town
Mon, 28 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
FC Halifax Town
0 0
Gateshead
Mon, 28 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Kidderminster Harriers
0 0
Maidenhead
Mon, 28 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Oldham
0 2
Solihull Moors
Mon, 28 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Oxford City
4 0
Boreham Wood
Mon, 28 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Wealdstone
0 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mon, 28 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
Woking
2 0
Dorking Wanderers
Mon, 28 Aug, 23
- 7:30 PM
York
1 3
Rochdale
Matchweek 7
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Aldershot Town
3 4
Chesterfield
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Altrincham
1 2
Bromley
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Boreham Wood
0 1
Barnet
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Dagenham & Redbridge
3 1
AFC Fylde
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Dorking Wanderers
0 0
Eastleigh
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Ebbsfleet United
4 1
York
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Hartlepool
2 1
Wealdstone
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Maidenhead
0 0
Woking
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Rochdale
0 1
FC Halifax Town
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Solihull Moors
3 3
Oxford City
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Southend
2 1
Kidderminster Harriers
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 10:00 PM
Gateshead
2 2
Oldham
Matchweek 8
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 5:00 PM
FC Halifax Town
1 1
Southend
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
AFC Fylde
0 2
Aldershot Town
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Barnet
3 0
Altrincham
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Bromley
4 1
Maidenhead
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Chesterfield
3 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Eastleigh
0 6
Gateshead
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Kidderminster Harriers
1 1
Rochdale
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Oldham
0 0
Dorking Wanderers
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Oxford City
5 2
Hartlepool
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Wealdstone
2 1
Ebbsfleet United
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Woking
1 1
Solihull Moors
Sat, 9 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
York
2 2
Boreham Wood
Matchweek 9
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
AFC Fylde
1 2
Eastleigh
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Aldershot Town
1 1
Gateshead
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Bromley
3 0
Oldham
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Ebbsfleet United
0 1
Chesterfield
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
FC Halifax Town
0 1
Dorking Wanderers
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Hartlepool
0 2
Woking
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Maidenhead
0 1
Boreham Wood
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Oxford City
0 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Rochdale
4 2
Barnet
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Wealdstone
0 0
Altrincham
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
York
3 0
Southend
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 10:00 PM
Kidderminster Harriers
0 1
Solihull Moors
Matchweek 10
Wed, 20 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
Altrincham
2 2
Hartlepool
Wed, 20 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
Barnet
2 1
Aldershot Town
Wed, 20 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
Chesterfield
3 2
FC Halifax Town
Wed, 20 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 1
Bromley
Wed, 20 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
Dorking Wanderers
3 1
Wealdstone
Wed, 20 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
Eastleigh
2 2
Oxford City
Wed, 20 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
Gateshead
3 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Wed, 20 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
Oldham
2 0
York
Wed, 20 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
Solihull Moors
2 1
AFC Fylde
Wed, 20 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
Southend
2 0
Maidenhead
Wed, 20 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
Woking
1 1
Ebbsfleet United
Wed, 20 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
Boreham Wood
1 1
Rochdale
Matchweek 11
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 5:00 PM
Woking
1 2
York
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Altrincham
6 1
Ebbsfleet United
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Barnet
0 0
FC Halifax Town
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Boreham Wood
1 2
Aldershot Town
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Chesterfield
3 2
Wealdstone
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 1
Hartlepool
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Dorking Wanderers
1 2
Rochdale
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Eastleigh
2 1
Kidderminster Harriers
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Gateshead
3 0
Maidenhead
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Oldham
4 0
Oxford City
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Solihull Moors
1 1
Bromley
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Southend
1 2
AFC Fylde
Matchweek 12
Wed, 27 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
AFC Fylde
2 2
Boreham Wood
Wed, 27 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
Aldershot Town
1 1
Southend
Wed, 27 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
Bromley
1 0
Eastleigh
Wed, 27 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
Ebbsfleet United
0 1
Dorking Wanderers
Wed, 27 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
FC Halifax Town
0 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
Wed, 27 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
Hartlepool
0 2
Solihull Moors
Wed, 27 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
Kidderminster Harriers
1 2
Oldham
Wed, 27 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
Maidenhead
0 1
Altrincham
Wed, 27 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
Oxford City
0 4
Gateshead
Wed, 27 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
Wealdstone
1 0
Woking
Wed, 27 Sep, 23
- 12:15 AM
York
2 4
Barnet
Wed, 27 Sep, 23
- 12:30 AM
Rochdale
1 2
Chesterfield
Matchweek 13
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
AFC Fylde
- -
Woking
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Aldershot Town
- -
Dagenham & Redbridge
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Bromley
- -
Gateshead
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Ebbsfleet United
- -
Boreham Wood
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
FC Halifax Town
- -
Eastleigh
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Hartlepool
- -
Dorking Wanderers
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Kidderminster Harriers
- -
Barnet
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Maidenhead
- -
Chesterfield
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Rochdale
- -
Southend
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
Wealdstone
- -
Oldham
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 7:30 PM
York
- -
Solihull Moors
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 10:00 PM
Oxford City
- -
Altrincham
Matchweek 14
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Altrincham
- -
Aldershot Town
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Barnet
- -
AFC Fylde
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Chesterfield
- -
Bromley
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Dagenham & Redbridge
- -
York
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Dorking Wanderers
- -
Kidderminster Harriers
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Eastleigh
- -
Ebbsfleet United
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Gateshead
- -
Wealdstone
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Oldham
- -
Maidenhead
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Solihull Moors
- -
Rochdale
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Southend
- -
Oxford City
Wed, 4 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Woking
- -
FC Halifax Town
Thu, 5 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Boreham Wood
- -
Hartlepool
Matchweek 15
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Boreham Wood
- -
Chesterfield
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Ebbsfleet United
- -
FC Halifax Town
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Gateshead
- -
Altrincham
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Hartlepool
- -
Eastleigh
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Kidderminster Harriers
- -
Wealdstone
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Maidenhead
- -
Rochdale
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Oldham
- -
Dagenham & Redbridge
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Oxford City
- -
AFC Fylde
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Solihull Moors
- -
Aldershot Town
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Woking
- -
Southend
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
York
- -
Bromley
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 10:00 PM
Dorking Wanderers
- -
Barnet
Matchweek 16
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
AFC Fylde
- -
Ebbsfleet United
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Aldershot Town
- -
Hartlepool
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Altrincham
- -
Dorking Wanderers
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Barnet
- -
Maidenhead
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Bromley
- -
Oxford City
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Chesterfield
- -
Gateshead
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Dagenham & Redbridge
- -
Woking
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Eastleigh
- -
York
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
FC Halifax Town
- -
Kidderminster Harriers
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Rochdale
- -
Oldham
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Southend
- -
Solihull Moors
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 10:00 PM
Wealdstone
- -
Boreham Wood
Matchweek 17
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
AFC Fylde
- -
Oldham
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Aldershot Town
- -
Maidenhead
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Altrincham
- -
Kidderminster Harriers
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Barnet
- -
Solihull Moors
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Bromley
- -
Dorking Wanderers
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Chesterfield
- -
York
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Dagenham & Redbridge
- -
Boreham Wood
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Eastleigh
- -
Woking
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
FC Halifax Town
- -
Hartlepool
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Rochdale
- -
Gateshead
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Southend
- -
Ebbsfleet United
Wed, 25 Oct, 23
- 12:15 AM
Wealdstone
- -
Oxford City
Matchweek 18
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Boreham Wood
- -
Southend
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Dorking Wanderers
- -
Aldershot Town
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Ebbsfleet United
- -
Dagenham & Redbridge
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Gateshead
- -
AFC Fylde
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Hartlepool
- -
Rochdale
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Kidderminster Harriers
- -
Chesterfield
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Maidenhead
- -
Eastleigh
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Oldham
- -
Altrincham
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Oxford City
- -
Barnet
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Solihull Moors
- -
Wealdstone
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 7:30 PM
Woking
- -
Bromley
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 10:00 PM
York
- -
FC Halifax Town
Matchweek 19
Sat, 11 Nov, 23
- 8:30 PM
AFC Fylde
- -
York
Sat, 11 Nov, 23
- 8:30 PM
Aldershot Town
- -
Kidderminster Harriers
Sat, 11 Nov, 23
- 8:30 PM
Altrincham
- -
Southend