Eredivisie 2023-2024

All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
PSV Eindhoven
w w w w w
>
6
6
0
0
20
1
19
18
2
AZ Alkmaar
w w w w d
>
6
5
1
0
16
3
13
16
3
Twente
w w w l w
>
6
5
0
1
13
4
9
15
4
Feyenoord
d w w w w
>
6
4
2
0
23
5
18
14
5
Sparta Rotterdam
d w d l w
>
6
3
2
1
9
7
2
11
6
GO Ahead Eagles
w w d w l
>
6
3
1
2
12
12
0
10
7
Excelsior
d d l d w
>
6
2
3
1
12
10
2
9
8
Fortuna Sittard
w d d w l
>
6
2
3
1
7
7
0
9
9
Heracles
w w l d d
>
6
2
2
2
10
12
-2
8
10
NEC Nijmegen
l w d l w
>
6
2
1
3
11
11
0
7
11
PEC Zwolle
l w w d l
>
6
2
1
3
6
10
-4
7
12
Heerenveen
w l l l l
>
6
2
0
4
9
16
-7
6
13
Waalwijk
l l l w w
>
6
2
0
4
5
13
-8
6
14
Ajax
w d d l l
>
5
1
2
2
7
10
-3
5
15
Utrecht
l l l w l
>
6
1
0
5
4
14
-10
3
16
Vitesse
l l l l l
>
6
1
0
5
3
10
-7
3
17
Almere City FC
l l l d l
>
6
0
1
5
4
18
-14
1
18
FC Volendam
l l l l d
>
5
0
1
4
5
13
-8
1
show in full screen
PSV Eindhoven
AZ Alkmaar
Twente
Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam
GO Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
Fortuna Sittard
Heracles
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
Heerenveen
Waalwijk
Ajax
Utrecht
Vitesse
Almere City FC
FC Volendam
1 PSV Eindhoven 3–0 4–0 2–0
2 AZ Alkmaar 2–0 5–1 1–1
3 Twente 3–1 3–1 1–0
4 Feyenoord 0–0 6–1 6–1
5 Sparta Rotterdam 2–2 1–1 1–0
6 GO Ahead Eagles 3–0 3–2 4–1
7 Excelsior 2–2 2–2 0–0
8 Fortuna Sittard 0–0 2–1 3–1
9 Heracles 3–1 2–1 1–3
10 NEC Nijmegen 3–4 3–0 3–0
11 PEC Zwolle 0–3 1–2 1–1 1–0
12 Heerenveen 1–3 0–3 3–1
13 Waalwijk 0–4 1–3 1–0
14 Ajax 0–4 4–1
15 Utrecht 1–5 0–2
16 Vitesse 1–3 0–2 0–2
17 Almere City FC 0–4 1–4 1–2
18 FC Volendam 0–2 2–2 1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Matchweek 1
Fri, 11 Aug, 23
- 11:30 PM
FC Volendam
1 2
Vitesse
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 8:00 PM
PSV Eindhoven
2 0
Utrecht
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 10:15 PM
Heerenveen
3 1
Waalwijk
Sat, 12 Aug, 23
- 11:30 PM
Ajax
4 1
Heracles
Sun, 13 Aug, 23
- 12:30 AM
PEC Zwolle
1 2
Sparta Rotterdam
Sun, 13 Aug, 23
- 3:45 PM
NEC Nijmegen
3 4
Excelsior
Sun, 13 Aug, 23
- 6:00 PM
Feyenoord
0 0
Fortuna Sittard
Sun, 13 Aug, 23
- 6:00 PM
AZ Alkmaar
5 1
GO Ahead Eagles
Sun, 13 Aug, 23
- 8:15 PM
Almere City FC
1 4
Twente
Matchweek 2
Fri, 18 Aug, 23
- 11:30 PM
Heracles
2 1
NEC Nijmegen
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 8:00 PM
Excelsior
2 2
Ajax
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 10:15 PM
Vitesse
1 3
PSV Eindhoven
Sat, 19 Aug, 23
- 11:30 PM
Fortuna Sittard
2 1
Almere City FC
Sun, 20 Aug, 23
- 12:30 AM
GO Ahead Eagles
4 1
FC Volendam
Sun, 20 Aug, 23
- 3:45 PM
Utrecht
0 2
Heerenveen
Sun, 20 Aug, 23
- 6:00 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
2 2
Feyenoord
Sun, 20 Aug, 23
- 6:00 PM
Twente
3 1
PEC Zwolle
Sun, 20 Aug, 23
- 8:15 PM
Waalwijk
1 3
AZ Alkmaar
Matchweek 3
Sat, 26 Aug, 23
- 10:15 PM
NEC Nijmegen
3 0
Waalwijk
Sun, 27 Aug, 23
- 12:30 AM
Excelsior
2 2
Fortuna Sittard
Sun, 27 Aug, 23
- 3:45 PM
PEC Zwolle
1 0
Utrecht
Sun, 27 Aug, 23
- 6:00 PM
Feyenoord
6 1
Almere City FC
Sun, 27 Aug, 23
- 8:15 PM
Heerenveen
1 3
Sparta Rotterdam
Wed, 27 Sep, 23
- 10:15 PM
PSV Eindhoven
3 0
GO Ahead Eagles
Wed, 27 Sep, 23
- 11:30 PM
Twente
1 0
Vitesse
Thu, 28 Sep, 23
- 12:30 AM
Ajax
- -
FC Volendam
Thu, 28 Sep, 23
- 11:30 PM
AZ Alkmaar
1 1
Heracles
Matchweek 4
Fri, 1 Sep, 23
- 11:30 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
1 1
NEC Nijmegen
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 8:00 PM
Almere City FC
1 2
PEC Zwolle
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 10:15 PM
GO Ahead Eagles
3 2
Heerenveen
Sat, 2 Sep, 23
- 11:30 PM
Waalwijk
0 4
PSV Eindhoven
Sun, 3 Sep, 23
- 12:30 AM
Heracles
3 1
Excelsior
Sun, 3 Sep, 23
- 3:45 PM
Utrecht
1 5
Feyenoord
Sun, 3 Sep, 23
- 6:00 PM
Fortuna Sittard
0 0
Ajax
Sun, 3 Sep, 23
- 6:00 PM
FC Volendam
0 2
Twente
Sun, 3 Sep, 23
- 8:15 PM
Vitesse
0 2
AZ Alkmaar
Matchweek 5
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 8:00 PM
Feyenoord
6 1
Heerenveen
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 10:15 PM
Vitesse
0 2
Waalwijk
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 11:30 PM
PSV Eindhoven
4 0
NEC Nijmegen
Sat, 16 Sep, 23
- 11:30 PM
Fortuna Sittard
3 1
FC Volendam
Sun, 17 Sep, 23
- 12:30 AM
Heracles
1 3
Utrecht
Sun, 17 Sep, 23
- 3:45 PM
PEC Zwolle
1 1
GO Ahead Eagles
Sun, 17 Sep, 23
- 6:00 PM
Twente
3 1
Ajax
Sun, 17 Sep, 23
- 6:00 PM
Excelsior
0 0
Almere City FC
Sun, 17 Sep, 23
- 8:15 PM
AZ Alkmaar
2 0
Sparta Rotterdam
Matchweek 6
Fri, 22 Sep, 23
- 11:30 PM
GO Ahead Eagles
3 0
Fortuna Sittard
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 8:00 PM
FC Volendam
2 2
Heracles
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 10:15 PM
NEC Nijmegen
3 0
Utrecht
Sat, 23 Sep, 23
- 11:30 PM
Almere City FC
0 4
PSV Eindhoven
Sun, 24 Sep, 23
- 12:30 AM
Heerenveen
0 3
Excelsior
Sun, 24 Sep, 23
- 3:45 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
1 0
Vitesse
Sun, 24 Sep, 23
- 8:15 PM
Waalwijk
1 0
Twente
Sun, 24 Sep, 23
- 8:15 PM
PEC Zwolle
0 3
AZ Alkmaar
Wed, 27 Sep, 23
- 5:30 PM
Ajax
0 4
Feyenoord
Matchweek 7
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 8:00 PM
Feyenoord
- -
GO Ahead Eagles
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 10:15 PM
Utrecht
- -
Almere City FC
Sat, 30 Sep, 23
- 10:15 PM
PSV Eindhoven
- -
FC Volendam
Sun, 1 Oct, 23
- 12:30 AM
Twente
- -
Heerenveen
Sun, 1 Oct, 23
- 12:30 AM
Waalwijk
- -
Ajax
Sun, 1 Oct, 23
- 3:45 PM
NEC Nijmegen
- -
Vitesse
Sun, 1 Oct, 23
- 6:00 PM
Excelsior
- -
Sparta Rotterdam
Sun, 1 Oct, 23
- 6:00 PM
Heracles
- -
PEC Zwolle
Sun, 1 Oct, 23
- 8:15 PM
AZ Alkmaar
- -
Fortuna Sittard
Matchweek 8
Fri, 6 Oct, 23
- 11:30 PM
FC Volendam
- -
Utrecht
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 8:00 PM
Heerenveen
- -
NEC Nijmegen
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 10:15 PM
Almere City FC
- -
Waalwijk
Sat, 7 Oct, 23
- 11:30 PM
GO Ahead Eagles
- -
Heracles
Sun, 8 Oct, 23
- 12:30 AM
Vitesse
- -
Excelsior
Sun, 8 Oct, 23
- 3:45 PM
PEC Zwolle
- -
Feyenoord
Sun, 8 Oct, 23
- 6:00 PM
Fortuna Sittard
- -
Twente
Sun, 8 Oct, 23
- 6:00 PM
Ajax
- -
AZ Alkmaar
Sun, 8 Oct, 23
- 8:15 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
- -
PSV Eindhoven
Matchweek 9
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 10:15 PM
Waalwijk
- -
FC Volendam
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 10:15 PM
PSV Eindhoven
- -
Fortuna Sittard
Sat, 21 Oct, 23
- 11:30 PM
NEC Nijmegen
- -
Almere City FC
Sun, 22 Oct, 23
- 12:30 AM
Feyenoord
- -
Vitesse
Sun, 22 Oct, 23
- 12:30 AM
AZ Alkmaar
- -
Heerenveen
Sun, 22 Oct, 23
- 3:45 PM
Utrecht
- -
Ajax
Sun, 22 Oct, 23
- 6:00 PM
Heracles
- -
Twente
Sun, 22 Oct, 23
- 6:00 PM
Excelsior
- -
PEC Zwolle
Sun, 22 Oct, 23
- 8:15 PM
GO Ahead Eagles
- -
Sparta Rotterdam
Matchweek 10
Fri, 27 Oct, 23
- 11:30 PM
Vitesse
- -
PEC Zwolle
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 10:15 PM
Heerenveen
- -
Heracles
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 11:30 PM
Almere City FC
- -
GO Ahead Eagles
Sat, 28 Oct, 23
- 11:30 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
- -
Waalwijk
Sun, 29 Oct, 23
- 12:30 AM
Fortuna Sittard
- -
Utrecht
Sun, 29 Oct, 23
- 3:45 PM
Twente
- -
Feyenoord
Sun, 29 Oct, 23
- 6:00 PM
FC Volendam
- -
Excelsior
Sun, 29 Oct, 23
- 6:00 PM
PSV Eindhoven
- -
Ajax
Sun, 29 Oct, 23
- 8:15 PM
AZ Alkmaar
- -
NEC Nijmegen
Matchweek 11
Sat, 4 Nov, 23
- 9:00 PM
Heracles
- -
PSV Eindhoven
Sat, 4 Nov, 23
- 11:15 PM
Waalwijk
- -
Feyenoord
Sat, 4 Nov, 23
- 11:15 PM
Excelsior
- -
AZ Alkmaar
Sun, 5 Nov, 23
- 1:30 AM
Ajax
- -
Heerenveen
Sun, 5 Nov, 23
- 1:30 AM
GO Ahead Eagles
- -
Vitesse
Sun, 5 Nov, 23
- 4:45 PM
Utrecht
- -
Twente
Sun, 5 Nov, 23
- 7:00 PM
PEC Zwolle
- -
Fortuna Sittard
Sun, 5 Nov, 23
- 7:00 PM
NEC Nijmegen
- -
FC Volendam
Sun, 5 Nov, 23
- 9:15 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
- -
Almere City FC
Matchweek 12
Sat, 11 Nov, 23
- 12:30 AM
Fortuna Sittard
- -
Heracles
Sat, 11 Nov, 23
- 11:15 PM
Waalwijk
- -
GO Ahead Eagles
Sun, 12 Nov, 23
- 12:30 AM
Twente
- -
NEC Nijmegen
Sun, 12 Nov, 23
- 1:30 AM
Vitesse
- -
Heerenveen
Sun, 12 Nov, 23
- 4:45 PM
PSV Eindhoven
- -
PEC Zwolle
Sun, 12 Nov, 23
- 7:00 PM
FC Volendam
- -
Sparta Rotterdam
Sun, 12 Nov, 23
- 7:00 PM
Almere City FC
- -
Ajax
Sun, 12 Nov, 23
- 9:15 PM
Feyenoord
- -
AZ Alkmaar
Mon, 13 Nov, 23
- 12:30 AM
Utrecht
- -
Excelsior
Matchweek 13
Sat, 25 Nov, 23
- 9:00 PM
Excelsior
- -
Feyenoord
Sat, 25 Nov, 23
- 11:15 PM
Twente
- -
PSV Eindhoven
Sat, 25 Nov, 23
- 11:15 PM
Heerenveen
- -
Fortuna Sittard
Sun, 26 Nov, 23
- 1:30 AM
PEC Zwolle
- -
Waalwijk
Sun, 26 Nov, 23
- 1:30 AM
Ajax
- -
Vitesse
Sun, 26 Nov, 23
- 4:45 PM
Almere City FC
- -
Heracles
Sun, 26 Nov, 23
- 7:00 PM
AZ Alkmaar
- -
FC Volendam
Sun, 26 Nov, 23
- 7:00 PM
NEC Nijmegen
- -
GO Ahead Eagles
Sun, 26 Nov, 23
- 9:15 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
- -
Utrecht
Matchweek 14
Sat, 2 Dec, 23
- 12:30 AM
Heerenveen
- -
Almere City FC
Sat, 2 Dec, 23
- 11:15 PM
FC Volendam
- -
PEC Zwolle
Sun, 3 Dec, 23
- 12:30 AM
Fortuna Sittard
- -
Vitesse
Sun, 3 Dec, 23
- 12:30 AM
Waalwijk
- -
Excelsior
Sun, 3 Dec, 23
- 1:30 AM
Heracles
- -
Sparta Rotterdam
Sun, 3 Dec, 23
- 4:45 PM
Feyenoord
- -
PSV Eindhoven
Sun, 3 Dec, 23
- 7:00 PM
NEC Nijmegen
- -
Ajax
Sun, 3 Dec, 23
- 7:00 PM
GO Ahead Eagles
- -
Twente
Sun, 3 Dec, 23
- 9:15 PM
Utrecht
- -
AZ Alkmaar
Matchweek 15
Thu, 7 Dec, 23
- 11:15 PM
PSV Eindhoven
- -
Heerenveen
Fri, 8 Dec, 23
- 1:30 AM
Feyenoord
- -
FC Volendam
Sat, 9 Dec, 23
- 12:30 AM
Twente
- -
Excelsior
Sat, 9 Dec, 23
- 11:15 PM
Ajax
- -
Sparta Rotterdam
Sun, 10 Dec, 23
- 12:30 AM
PEC Zwolle
- -
NEC Nijmegen
Sun, 10 Dec, 23
- 1:30 AM
AZ Alkmaar
- -
Almere City FC
Sun, 10 Dec, 23
- 4:45 PM
GO Ahead Eagles
- -
Utrecht
Sun, 10 Dec, 23
- 7:00 PM
Fortuna Sittard
- -
Waalwijk
Sun, 10 Dec, 23
- 9:15 PM
Vitesse
- -
Heracles
Matchweek 16
Sat, 16 Dec, 23
- 12:30 AM
NEC Nijmegen
- -
Fortuna Sittard
Sat, 16 Dec, 23
- 9:00 PM
Utrecht
- -
Waalwijk
Sat, 16 Dec, 23
- 11:15 PM
Excelsior
- -
GO Ahead Eagles
Sun, 17 Dec, 23
- 1:30 AM
Heerenveen
- -
FC Volendam
Sun, 17 Dec, 23
- 4:45 PM
Almere City FC
- -
Vitesse
Sun, 17 Dec, 23
- 7:00 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
- -
Twente
Sun, 17 Dec, 23
- 7:00 PM
Heracles
- -
Feyenoord
Sun, 17 Dec, 23
- 9:15 PM
Ajax
- -
PEC Zwolle
Mon, 18 Dec, 23
- 12:30 AM
AZ Alkmaar
- -
PSV Eindhoven
Matchweek 17
Sat, 13 Jan, 24
- 12:30 AM
Waalwijk
- -
Heracles
Sat, 13 Jan, 24
- 9:00 PM
Fortuna Sittard
- -
Sparta Rotterdam
Sat, 13 Jan, 24
- 11:15 PM
Twente
- -
AZ Alkmaar
Sun, 14 Jan, 24
- 12:30 AM
PEC Zwolle
- -
Heerenveen
Sun, 14 Jan, 24
- 1:30 AM
PSV Eindhoven
- -
Excelsior
Sun, 14 Jan, 24
- 4:45 PM
FC Volendam
- -
Almere City FC
Sun, 14 Jan, 24
- 7:00 PM
GO Ahead Eagles
- -
Ajax
Sun, 14 Jan, 24
- 7:00 PM
Vitesse
- -
Utrecht
Sun, 14 Jan, 24
- 9:15 PM
Feyenoord
- -
NEC Nijmegen
Matchweek 18
Sat, 20 Jan, 24
- 12:30 AM
Excelsior
- -
Heerenveen
Sat, 20 Jan, 24
- 9:00 PM
NEC Nijmegen
- -
Twente
Sat, 20 Jan, 24
- 11:15 PM
Heracles
- -
FC Volendam
Sun, 21 Jan, 24
- 12:30 AM
AZ Alkmaar
- -
PEC Zwolle
Sun, 21 Jan, 24
- 1:30 AM
Almere City FC
- -
Fortuna Sittard
Sun, 21 Jan, 24
- 4:45 PM
Utrecht
- -
PSV Eindhoven
Sun, 21 Jan, 24
- 7:00 PM
Vitesse
- -
Feyenoord
Sun, 21 Jan, 24
- 7:00 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
- -
GO Ahead Eagles
Sun, 21 Jan, 24
- 9:15 PM
Ajax
- -
Waalwijk
Matchweek 19
Sat, 27 Jan, 24
- 12:30 AM
PEC Zwolle
- -
Vitesse
Sat, 27 Jan, 24
- 11:15 PM
Waalwijk
- -
Sparta Rotterdam
Sat, 27 Jan, 24
- 11:15 PM
PSV Eindhoven
- -
Almere City FC
Sun, 28 Jan, 24
- 1:30 AM
Excelsior
- -
Utrecht
Sun, 28 Jan, 24
- 1:30 AM
Heracles
- -
Ajax
Sun, 28 Jan, 24
- 4:45 PM
Heerenveen
- -
AZ Alkmaar
Sun, 28 Jan, 24
- 7:00 PM
GO Ahead Eagles
- -
NEC Nijmegen
Sun, 28 Jan, 24
- 7:00 PM
Feyenoord
- -
Twente
Sun, 28 Jan, 24
- 9:15 PM
FC Volendam
- -
Fortuna Sittard
Matchweek 20
Sat, 3 Feb, 24
- 12:30 AM
Almere City FC
- -
Excelsior
Sat, 3 Feb, 24
- 9:00 PM
Twente
- -
Waalwijk
Sat, 3 Feb, 24
- 11:15 PM
Fortuna Sittard
- -
Heerenveen
Sun, 4 Feb, 24
- 12:30 AM
Ajax
- -
PSV Eindhoven
Sun, 4 Feb, 24
- 1:30 AM
NEC Nijmegen
- -
Heracles
Sun, 4 Feb, 24
- 4:45 PM
Vitesse
- -
GO Ahead Eagles
Sun, 4 Feb, 24
- 7:00 PM
AZ Alkmaar
- -
Feyenoord
Sun, 4 Feb, 24
- 7:00 PM
Utrecht
- -
FC Volendam
Sun, 4 Feb, 24
- 9:15 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
- -
PEC Zwolle
Matchweek 21
Sun, 11 Feb, 24
Waalwijk
- -
NEC Nijmegen
Sun, 11 Feb, 24
Heracles
- -
Vitesse
Sun, 11 Feb, 24
FC Volendam
- -
PSV Eindhoven
Sun, 11 Feb, 24
Almere City FC
- -
AZ Alkmaar
Sun, 11 Feb, 24
Feyenoord
- -
Sparta Rotterdam
Sun, 11 Feb, 24
GO Ahead Eagles
- -
PEC Zwolle
Sun, 11 Feb, 24
Excelsior
- -
Twente
Sun, 11 Feb, 24
Utrecht
- -
Fortuna Sittard
Sun, 11 Feb, 24
Heerenveen
- -
Ajax
Matchweek 22
Sun, 18 Feb, 24
Sparta Rotterdam
- -
Excelsior
Sun, 18 Feb, 24
Feyenoord
- -
Waalwijk
Sun, 18 Feb, 24
Heerenveen
- -
GO Ahead Eagles
Sun, 18 Feb, 24
PEC Zwolle
- -
Almere City FC
Sun, 18 Feb, 24
PSV Eindhoven
- -
Heracles
Sun, 18 Feb, 24
Ajax
- -
NEC Nijmegen
Sun, 18 Feb, 24
Twente
- -
Utrecht
Sun, 18 Feb, 24
Fortuna Sittard
- -
AZ Alkmaar
Sun, 18 Feb, 24
Vitesse
- -
FC Volendam
Matchweek 23
Sun, 25 Feb, 24
Excelsior
- -
Vitesse
Sun, 25 Feb, 24
Waalwijk
- -
Fortuna Sittard
Sun, 25 Feb, 24
FC Volendam
- -
Heerenveen
Sun, 25 Feb, 24
Utrecht
- -
Heracles
Sun, 25 Feb, 24
NEC Nijmegen
- -
Sparta Rotterdam
Sun, 25 Feb, 24
Almere City FC
- -
Feyenoord
Sun, 25 Feb, 24
PEC Zwolle
- -
PSV Eindhoven
Sun, 25 Feb, 24
Twente
- -
GO Ahead Eagles
Sun, 25 Feb, 24
AZ Alkmaar
- -
Ajax
Matchweek 24
Sun, 3 Mar, 24
FC Volendam
- -
NEC Nijmegen
Sun, 3 Mar, 24
PSV Eindhoven
- -
Feyenoord
Sun, 3 Mar, 24
GO Ahead Eagles
- -
Waalwijk
Sun, 3 Mar, 24
Heracles
- -
Almere City FC
Sun, 3 Mar, 24
Sparta Rotterdam
- -
AZ Alkmaar
Sun, 3 Mar, 24
Vitesse
- -
Twente
Sun, 3 Mar, 24
Ajax
- -
Utrecht
Sun, 3 Mar, 24
Heerenveen
- -
PEC Zwolle
Sun, 3 Mar, 24
Fortuna Sittard
- -
Excelsior
Matchweek 25
Sun, 10 Mar, 24
Almere City FC
- -
Utrecht
Sun, 10 Mar, 24
Feyenoord
- -
Heracles
Sun, 10 Mar, 24
GO Ahead Eagles
- -
PSV Eindhoven
Sun, 10 Mar, 24
PEC Zwolle
- -
FC Volendam
Sun, 10 Mar, 24
NEC Nijmegen
- -
Heerenveen
Sun, 10 Mar, 24
Waalwijk
- -
Vitesse
Sun, 10 Mar, 24
Ajax
- -
Fortuna Sittard
Sun, 10 Mar, 24
Twente
- -
Sparta Rotterdam
Sun, 10 Mar, 24
AZ Alkmaar
- -
Excelsior
Matchweek 26
Sun, 17 Mar, 24
Fortuna Sittard
- -
PEC Zwolle
Sun, 17 Mar, 24
Excelsior
- -
Waalwijk
Sun, 17 Mar, 24
Utrecht
- -
NEC Nijmegen
Sun, 17 Mar, 24
Vitesse
- -
Almere City FC
Sun, 17 Mar, 24
Heracles
- -
GO Ahead Eagles
Sun, 17 Mar, 24
Heerenveen
- -
Feyenoord
Sun, 17 Mar, 24
PSV Eindhoven
- -
Twente
Sun, 17 Mar, 24
FC Volendam
- -
AZ Alkmaar
Sun, 17 Mar, 24
Sparta Rotterdam
- -
Ajax
Matchweek 27